Council of Past District Governors Demekya McAllen DG 2022-2023 Chair |
District Assistant Governors Mark V. Harville Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors David A. Strand Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors David A. Strand Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Ryan Henry Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Mark V. Harville Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Jan Roestamadji Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Max J. Ward Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Jared M. Jernagan Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Janet L. Brewer Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Stephanie Moran Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Ben A Polk Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Royce Carter Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Royce Carter Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Lance Wonderlin Assistant District Governor |
District Assistant Governors Tracey Danner-Odenwelder Assistant District Governor |
District Conference Planning Committee Edith Collings Chair |
District Conference Planning Team Edith Collings District Conference Planning Committeee Chair |
District Finance Committee Raymond Kramp Chair |
District Foundation Committee David Anders District Paul Harris Society Coordinator |
District Foundation Committee Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18 District Rotary Foundation Chair |
District Foundation Committee Raymond Kramp District Grants Chair |
District Foundation Committee Ginger Scott District PolioPlus Subcomittee Chair |
District Leadership Team Jennifer L. Stanfield District Governor |
District Leadership Team Santos Salinas DG-Elect |
District Leadership Team Joseph R. Collings PDG 2020-21 Vice Governor |
District Leadership Team Mark V. Harville Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team David A. Strand Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team David A. Strand Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Mark V. Harville Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Jan Roestamadji Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Max J. Ward Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Jared M. Jernagan Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Janet L. Brewer Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Stephanie Moran Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Ben A Polk Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Royce Carter Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Royce Carter Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Lance Wonderlin Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Tracey Danner-Odenwelder Assistant District Governor |
District Leadership Team Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18 District Rotary Foundation Chair |
District Leadership Team Leigh Perry District Executive Secretary |
District Leadership Team Jennifer A. Dale Youth Exchange Chair |
District Membership Committee Stan Jacobs District Membership Chair |
District Nominating Committee Joseph R. Collings PDG 2020-21 Chair |
District Public Image Committee Matt Howell District Public Image Chair |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Jennifer L. Stanfield District Governor |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18 District Rotary Foundation Chair |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Ryan Henry DG-Nominee |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) David Anders District Paul Harris Society Coordinator |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Ginger Scott Polio Programs Chair |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Raymond Kramp District Grants Subcomittee Chair |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Woody M. Collins Global Grants Subcomittee Chair |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Nick Reich Global Grants Subcomittee Chair |
District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF) Stephen D. Leonard PDG 2004-05 District Grants Stewardship Chair |
District Youth Service James B. Thompson Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Chair |
District Youth Service Jennifer A. Dale Youth Exchange Chair |
District Youth Service Deborah L Webb Speech Contest Chair |
Executive Leadership Team (DG Line) Jennifer L. Stanfield District Governor |
Executive Leadership Team (DG Line) Santos Salinas DG-Elect |
Executive Leadership Team (DG Line) Joseph R. Collings PDG 2020-21 Vice Governor |
Executive Leadership Team (DG Line) Ryan Henry DG-Nominee |
Governor's Advisory Committee Salim K. Najjar Chair |
Membership Extension & Retention David A. Strand Emerging Clubs Chair |
Membership Extension & Retention David A. Strand Emerging Clubs Chair |
Membership Extension & Retention Stan Jacobs Membership Development Chair |
Strategic Initiatives & Planning Stephanie Moran Strategic Planning Chair |
The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management Nick Reich Global Grants and International Service Chair |
The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18 District Rotary Foundation Chair |
The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management Ginger Scott Polio Programs Chair |
The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management Suzann L. Shackleton Global Grant Scholarship Chair |
World Community Service Foundation Board (District 6560 Foundation) Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18 District Rotary Foundation Chair |
Connect
ROTARY.ORG
- The value of a wellon March 21, 2024 at 3:46 pm
Rotary project supplying clean water to Zimbabwean villages brings wide-ranging benefits
- Remembering Paul Alexander, who lived 70 years in an iron lungon March 14, 2024 at 8:01 pm
How the polio survivor learned about Rotary