Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant District Governors Elect
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
David W Carter
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
David Strand
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Jeff L. Lake
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Kurt J. Wanninger
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Jan Roestamadji
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Max J. Ward
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Bonnie L Hobbs
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Mark V. Harville
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Joann H. McKinney
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Kevin M Hill
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Tom Bannon
Assistant District Governor
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Assistant Governors
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 Council of Past District Governors
Charles R. Shumate IPDG
Past District Governors Councils Chair
 DG Line
Joseph R. Collings DG
District Governor
 DG Line
Terry L. Harvey
District Admin Assistant, DACdb Coordinator and District Communication Officer
 DG Line
Raymond Kramp DGE
DG-Elect
 DG Line
Demekya McAllen DGN
DG-Nominee
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Line
Jennifer L. Stanfield
DG-Nominee Designate
 DG Nominating Committee
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-2018
Nominating Committee Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jeff L. Lake
New Club Extension
 District Committee Chairs
Charles R. Shumate IPDG
Rotary District 6560 Foundation Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Salim K. Najjar PDG,
District Foundation Committee Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-2018
Nominating Committee Chair
 District Committee Chairs
James B. Thompson
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Bruce A. Watson
District Membership Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Jennifer L. Stanfield
Annual Fund Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Stephen D. Leonard PDG
District Grants Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Daniel E. Leaird
Youth Exchange Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Pam Lyons
Speech Contest Chair
 District Foundation
Joseph R. Collings DG
District Governor
 District Foundation
Charles R. Shumate IPDG
Rotary District 6560 Foundation Chair
 District Foundation
Salim K. Najjar PDG,
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 Finance & Operations
Dale Basham PDG 2018-2019
District Finance Committee Chair
 Finance & Operations
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-2018
Nominating Committee Chair
 Finance & Operations
Salim K. Najjar PDG,
By Laws, Resolutions & Legislature Committee Chair
 Finance Committee
Dale Basham PDG 2018-2019
District Finance Committee Chair
 Membership Extension & Retention
Jeff L. Lake
New Club Extension
 Membership Extension & Retention
Bruce A. Watson
District Membership Chair
 Youth Service
James B. Thompson
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Chair
 Youth Service
Daniel E. Leaird
Youth Exchange Chair
 Youth Service
Pam Lyons
Speech Contest Chair
Menu